Popular Name: Achyranthes Aspera Extract

Article No:

A0007/C

Botanical Name:

Achyranthes Aspera

Other Name:

Apamarga Extract

Assay:

Saponins >

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    30 % Alkaloids &gt