Popular Name: Ajwain Seeds

Ajwain seeds

Article No:

A0344/A

Botanical Name:

Trachyspermum ammi

Other Name:

Bishop's Weed, Carom Seeds

Assay:

NA

Category:

Spices

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    Uses:
    1. It is a natural remedy to cure some women health disorders like leucorrhea, female infertility and etc.