Popular Name: Akarkara Flower

Akarkara Flower

Article No:

A0008

Botanical Name:

Spilanthes Oleracea Flower

Common Name:

Other Name:

Toothache Plant

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses:
1. Paracress is used in Flower-heads are used in medicine.