Popular Name: Aloe Vera Extract

Aloe Vera Extract

Article No:

A0017/B

Botanical Name:

Aloe Barbadensis

Other Name:

Indian Aloes Extract

Assay:

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Aloe plant extract is bitter, cooling, anthelmintic, aperient, carminative, deobstruent, diuretic, stomachic, emmenagogue.