Popular Name: Andrographis Herb Organic

Image Not Available

Article No:

A0025/A

Botanical Name:

Andrographis Paniculata

Other Name:

Kalmegh, King of Bitters

Assay:

NA

Category:

Organic Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Organic Andrographis herb has been used for liver complaints and fever, and as an anti-inflammatory and immunostimulant.