Popular Name: Bacopa Powder

Bacopa Powder

Article No:

A0039/D

Botanical Name:

Bacopa Monnieri

Other Name:

Water Hyssop

Assay:

NA

Category:

Botanical Powders

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    Uses:
    1. An Ideal Brain Tonic.
    2. It Contains Triterpenoids which helps in neurological problems.
    3. It helps to flow more blood to brain & increasing intelligence.
    4. It helps to develop muscles of Vocal Chords (Voice quality).