Popular Name: Beleric Myrobalan Extract

Gum-Myrrh

Article No:

A1391

Botanical Name:

Terminalia Bellerica Extract

Common Name:

Baheda Extract

Other Name:

Baheda, Belleric Myrobalan Extract

Assay:

Tannins 20 % - 50% (Titration)

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses: 1. Detoxifier, Anti-oxidant.