Popular Name: Beleric Myrobalan Powder

Article No:

A0393/D

Botanical Name:

Terminalia Belerica

Other Name:

Behada Fruit Powder

Assay:

NA

Category:

Botanical Powders

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    Uses:
    1. General Tonic & Mild Laxative.
    2. It helps to reduce sore throat & remove excessive phlegm.
    3. It acts as anti-oxidant and tonic to eyes & hairs.
    4. It helps to eliminate toxic waste from intestine.