Popular Name: Caralluma Fimbriata Extract

Caralluma Fimbriata Extract

Article No:

A1072

Botanical Name:

Caralluma Fimbriata Extract

Common Name:

Caralluma Extract

Other Name:

NA

Assay:

Pregnane Glycosides 10% - 40% (Gravimetry)

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses: 1. Appetite Suppressant, Blood Sugar Lowering & Weight Loss Properties.