Popular Name: Coleus Root Extract

Coleus Root

Article No:

A1113

Botanical Name:

Coleus Forskohlii Extract

Common Name:

Coleus Roots Extract

Other Name:

Coccus Lacca Raw Extract

Assay:

Forskohlin 10 % - 20 % (HPLC)

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses: 1. Anti-Obesity, Hypotensive.