Popular Name: Devil’s-Pepper Extract

Gum-Myrrh

Article No:

A1006

Botanical Name:

Rauwolfia Vomitoria Extract

Common Name:

Devil's-Pepper Extract

Assay:

Reserpine 98%

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Controls Blood Pressure