Popular Name: Deglycyrrhizinated Licorice Extract

Gum-Myrrh

Article No:

A1135

Botanical Name:

Glycyrrhiza Glabra Extract

Common Name:

Deglycyrrhizinated Licorice Extract (DGL)

Assay:

Glycyrrhizin < 3 %

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses: 1. Antioxidants, Anti-inflammatory.