Popular Name: DGL (De-glycyrrhizinated Licorice) Extract

Botanical Name:

Common Name:

GLYCYRRHIZA GLABRA EXTRACT

Category:

Herbal Extracts,

Application:

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses:
Antioxidants, Anti-inflammatory