Popular Name: Dracaena Cinnabari Extract

Cinnabar

Article No:

A1138

Botanical Name:

Dracaena Cinnabari Extract

Common Name:

Dragon's Blood Extract

Other Name:

NA

Assay:

Alcohol Solubility > 95%

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses: Astringent, Checks Bleeding