Popular Name: Fenugreek Seed

Article No:

A0404/A

Botanical Name:

Trigonella foenum graecum

Other Name:

Methi seeds

Assay:

Category:

Spices

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    Methi seed is one of the spices in Indian food, also good for diabetes.