Popular Name: Galls

Galls

Article No:

A0356/A

Botanical Name:

Rhus Succedanea

Other Name:

Kakda Singhi

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Galls or Rhus Succedanea or Kakda Singhi is useful in cough, low appetite, irritability of the stomach, phthisis, asthma, fever, respiratory tract issues, liver stimulant.