Popular Name: Gokhru Organic

Image Not Available

Article No:

A0402/B

Botanical Name:

Tribulus Terrestris

Other Name:

Gokshura

Assay:

NA

Category:

Organic Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Gokhru organic herbs or Tribulus terrestris is useful for cleansing bladder, increasing urinary output, increasing libido, sexual & muscle strength. It also helps in reducing heart and whole body swelling.