Popular Name: Gotu Kola

Gotu kola powder

Botanical Name:

Common Name:

Centella Asiatica

Category:

Botanical Powders,

Application:

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

gotu kola : Useful as Alterative & anti-anxiety
Supports as sensory organ tonic especially for speech disability
It helps to improve overall health and longevity