Popular Name: Greater Cardamom Organic

Image Not Available

Article No:

A0022/B

Botanical Name:

Amomum Subulatum

Other Name:

Badi Elaichi Organic

Assay:

NA

Category:

Organic Ingredients

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    Organic Greater Cardamom is commonly known as Badi Elaichi used as a spice in many dishes. It is an agreeable aromatic stimulant and is used for flavoring.