Popular Name: Greater Galangal Extract

Article No:

A0018/C

Botanical Name:

Alpinia Galanga

Other Name:

Kulinjan Extract

Assay:

5% Flavonoids (Gravimetry)

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    Greater Galangal Extract or Alpinia Galanga extract or Kulinjan herbal extract contains phenolic compounds, flavonoids, antioxidants and is good for vocal chord, expectorant, and heart purification.