Popular Name: Henna Extract

Gum-Myrrh

Article No:

A1222

Botanical Name:

Lawsonia Inermis Extract

Common Name:

Heena extract

Assay:

Tannins > 5 % (Titration)

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses:
1. Internal Astringent.
2. External Coolant.