Popular Name: Hibiscus Flower

Hibiscus Flower

Article No:

A1364

Botanical Name:

Hibiscus Sabdariffa Flower

Common Name:

Shoe Flower

Other Name:

NA

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses: In Shampoo.