Popular Name: Hot Chilly

hot chilly dried

Botanical Name:

Common Name:

Capsicum Annuum

Category:

Organic Ingredients,

Application:

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

hot chilly : Fruits are acrid, bitter, pungent, thermogenic,digestive, carminative, appetiser, laxative, expectorant, sialagogue, stimulant, cardiotonic, antipyretic, antiperiodic, sudorific and rubefacient.