Popular Name: Indian Laburnum Extract

Indian Laburnum Extract

Article No:

A0073/C

Botanical Name:

Cassia Fistula

Other Name:

Amaltas Extract

Assay:

Mucilage 5% to 10%

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

We are dealing with Indian Laburnum extract with 5%-10% Mucilage. Good for skin, heart disorders, wound healing, rheumatic pain.