Popular Name: Indian Laburnum

Gum-Myrrh

Article No:

A1206

Botanical Name:

Cassia Fistula

Common Name:

Indian Labyrnum

Other Name:

Amaltas

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Plant Part Used: Leaf