Popular Name: Heena extract

Botanical Name:

Common Name:

LAWSONIA INERMIS EXTRACT

Category:

Herbal Extracts,

Application:

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses:
Internal - Astringent. External - coolant