Popular Name: Licorice Root

Licorice Root

Article No:

A1228

Botanical Name:

Glycyrrhiza Glabra Root

Common Name:

Liquorice Root

Other Name:

NA

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses:
1. Anti-inflammatory, Expectorant.