Popular Name: Long Jack Root

Article No:

A0133/A

Botanical Name:

Eurycoma Longifolia

Other Name:

Tongkat Ali

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    Long jack root is available as whole solid or chips form. Long jack root can be taken as herbal supplement for treat erectile dysfunction, increase sexual desire, treat male infertility and boosting athletic performance.