Popular Name: Marshmallow Extract

image-not-available

Article No:

A1012

Botanical Name:

Althaea Officinalis Extract

Common Name:

Khatmi Extract

Other Name:

NA

Assay:

30:1

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses:
Good for Sore-throat, Expectorant