Popular Name: Neem Leaves

Neem Leaves

Article No:

A0038/B

Botanical Name:

Azadirachta Indica

Other Name:

Margosa Leaves

Assay:

Bitters 2.5% to 5% (Gravimetry)

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    Neem leaves helps in dental hygiene, blood purifier, skin disorders, insecticides.