Popular Name: Nut Grass

Image Not Available

Article No:

A0487

Botanical Name:

Cyperus Rotundus

Common Name:

Other Name:

NAgarmotha

Assay:

Volatile Oil > 0.1 %

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses:
1. Intestinal Disorders.