Popular Name: Pola Pola Herb

Pola Pola Herb

Article No:

A0013/A

Botanical Name:

Aerva Lanata

Other Name:

Pola-Pola-Herb

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Pola Pola herb is effective against neck and back pain, fever, urine problems and also regulates body metabolism, menstrual cycle, helps resorption of uterine fibroids.