Popular Name: Shankhapushpi Extract

Gum-Myrrh

Article No:

A1117

Botanical Name:

Convolvulus Pluricaulis Extract

Common Name:

Shankhpushpi Extract

Other Name:

NA

Assay:

Bitters 2.5% (Gravimetry)

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses: 1. Memory Tonic, Anti-Anxiety.