Popular Name: Shilajit Extract

Shilajit Extract

Article No:

A0036/B

Botanical Name:

Asphaltum Punjabinum

Other Name:

Mineral Pitch Extract

Assay:

Fulvic acids 10% to 40 % (Gravimetry)

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    Our Shilajit Extract (Asphaltum) is extracted from, exudates from Rocky Himalayan Mountains. Shilajit Extract shows the presence of various minerals in ionic form, Vitamins, Fulvic acid, and very important phytonutrients. Good for overall & sexual strength and energy boost.