Popular Name: Soap Nut Pods

Soap Nut Pods

Article No:

A0634

Botanical Name:

Acacia Concinna Pods

Common Name:

Other Name:

Shikakai

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

NA