Popular Name: Solanum Xanthocarpum Extract

Solanum Xanthocarpum Extract

Article No:

A1371

Botanical Name:

Solanum Xanthocarpum Extract

Common Name:

Kantakari Extract

Other Name:

NA

Assay:

Alkaloids > 1% - 2.5% (Gravimetry)

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses: 1. Expectorant, Broncho-Dialator.