Popular Name: Turmeric Root Cut

Image Not Available

Article No:

A0116/F

Botanical Name:

Curcuma Longa

Other Name:

Haldi Cut

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbal Teas

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Turmeric root cut works better on allergy and infection. Helpful to remove blood toxins & infections of Skin, respiratory tract infections, reduce joint inflammation and externally helps to heal the wounds. Turmeric root cut is very useful in case of further extraction.