Popular Name: Uva Ursi Leaves

Uva Ursi Leaves

Article No:

A0693

Botanical Name:

Arctostaphylos Uva-Ursi

Common Name:

Other Name:

Bearberry Leaves

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Plant Part Used: Leaves.