Popular Name: Valerian Root Extract

Image Not Available

Article No:

A0695

Botanical Name:

Valerian Wallichii Extract

Common Name:

Other Name:

Indian Valerian Extract

Assay:

Valepotriates 5%.

Category:

Herbal Extracts

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Uses:
1. Sedative, Relaxant.