Popular Name: Vasaka Leaves Cut

Image Not Available

Article No:

A0009/B

Botanical Name:

Adhatoda Vasica

Other Name:

Malabar Nut Tea

Assay:

NA

Category:

Herbal Teas

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Vasaka Leaves Cut helps in asthma, good for voice, fever, and purify intestinal & urinary tract system. Prevents extra sputum formation and flatulency, good to purify the blood.