Popular Name: Vasaka Leaves Organic

Vasaka Leaves Organic

Article No:

A0010/D

Botanical Name:

Adhatoda Vasica

Other Name:

Malabar Nut Leaves Organic

Assay:

NA

Category:

Organic Herbs

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Vasaka Leaves Organic helps to dialate bronchus and remove extra phlegm, anti-allergic in cold & skin problems, reduce extra pitta (heat) from the body.