Popular Name: Vasaka Leaves Powder

Vasaka Leaves Powder

Article No:

A0010/E

Botanical Name:

Adhatoda Vasica

Other Name:

Malabar Nut Leaves Powder

Assay:

NA

Category:

Botanical Powders

Make an Enquiry!!

Product Description:

Vasaka Leaves Powder helps to dilate bronchus and remove extra phlegm. It is anti-allergic in cold & skin problems. It also helps to reduce extra pitta (heat) from the body.