Popular Name: Turmeric Organic

Image Not Available

Article No:

A0116/D

Botanical Name:

Curcuma Longa

Other Name:

Haldi Organic

Assay:

NA

Category:

Organic Ingredients

Make an Enquiry!!

    Product Description:

    We supply 100% pure Organic Turmeric as per your requirement. It is used as a spice as well as a medicinal herb traditionally.